Контактные данные филиалов

Джидинский филиал
Адрес 671920 Джидинский район, с. Петропавловка, ул. Свердлова 69а
Директор Аксентьева Екатерина Ильинична
Мелиоратор Аксентьев Виктор Семенович
Гидротехник Будин Николай Васильевич
Телефон 8-3012-37-95-03 добавочный 203

Баргузинский филиал
Адрес 671610 Баргузинский район, с. Багрузин, ул. Кабашова 9
Директор Авдеев Юрий Тимофеевич
Мелиоратор Тыпшеев Эрдэм Баирович
Гидротехник Елшин Артем Михайлович
Телефон 8-3012-37-95-03 добавочный 201

Бичурский филиал
Адрес 671360 Бичурский район, с. Бичура, ул. Соломенникова 10б
Директор Попов Петр Александрович
Мелиоратор Селиванов Александр Григорьевич
Инженер Мисайлова Татьяна Васильевна
Телефон 8-3012-37-95-03 добавочные 202, 204

Заиграевский филиал
Адрес 671310 Заиграевский район, п. Заиграево, ул. Строительная 18а
Директор Чимитов Юрий Нимаевич
Гидротехник Грешилов Анатолий Петрович
Телефон 8-3012-37-95-03 добавочный 205

Кабанский филиал
Адрес 671200 Кабанский район, с. Кабанск, пер. Октябрьский 15
Директор Попов Николай Георгиевич
Гидротехник Кривогорницына Ульяна Денисовна
Мелиоратор Попов Алексей Николаевич
Телефон 8-3012-37-95-03 добавочный 206

Курумканский филиал
Адрес 671640 Курумканский район, с. Курумкан, ул. Балдакова 1
Директор Эрхитуев Виктор Леонтьевич
Мелиоратор Манжеева Луиза Семеновна
Гидротехник Цыренов Артур Дамбаевич
Телефон 8-3012-37-95-03 добавочный 207

Кяхтинский участок
Адрес 671840 г. Кяхта, ул. Рукавишникова 119б
Начальник участка Серебренников Владимир Михайлович

Мухоршибирский филиал
Адрес 671340 Мухоршибирский район, с. Мухоршибирь, ул. Доржиева 58
Директор Трофимов Виктор Иванович
Гидротехник Сулкин Игорь Иванович
Мелиоратор Бельский Виктор Викторович
Телефон 8-3012-37-95-03 добавочные 208, 209

Селенгинский филиал
Адрес 671182 Селенгинский район, улус Тохой, ул. Оросительная 2
Директор Эрдынеев Жаргал Евгеньевич
Гидротехник Буянтуев Бимба Цырендондопович
Мелиоратор Дансорунова Арюна Биликтоевна
Телефон 8-3012-37-95-03 добавочный 210

Хоринский филиал
Адрес 671410 Хоринский район, п. Хоринск, ул. Жанаева 87
Директор Корнаков Виктор Геннадьевич
Ведущий гидротехник Борбоев Бадмадоржо Цырен-Дондокович
Мелиоратор Садовский Георгий Иванович
Гидротехник Мункин Доржо Викторович
Телефон 8-3012-37-95-03 добавочный 213

Прибайкальский участок
Адрес 671260 п. Турунтаево, ул. Байкальская 36
Начальник участка Таракановский Владимир Иванович
Мастер Варфоломеев Роман Андреевич
Телефон 8-301-44-51-496

Улан-Удэнский филиал
Адрес 671050 Иволгинский район, с. Иволгинск, ул. Первомайская 22
Директор Казьмин Сергей Григорьевич
Ведущий гидротехник Попов Николай Александрович
Мелиоратор Цынгедеева Эржэна Леонидовна
Гидротехник Цыренов Лубсан Эрдынеевич
Телефон 8-3012-37-95-03 добавочные 211, 212
Россия, 670000, г. Улан-Удэ, бульвар Карла Маркса, д. 14а Телефон 8-(3012)-23-53-64